Oddział

Konin

Kategoria Krótkodystansowa po 2-gim locie.

KLASYFIKACJA HODOWCÓW PO LOCIE 02 z przedziału :    0- 500 km
     +---+----------------------+--+------------+
     |Lp.|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |S.|  R A Z E M |
     |   |       HODOWCY        |  | K.| Punkty |
     +---+----------------------+--+---+--------+
        1 MACIEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF   2  10   985.24
        2 MALESZA PAWEŁ           2  10   976.14
        3 JARKA RYSZARD           2  10   973.20
        4 WADELSKI MIROSŁAW       2  10   965.67
        5 SZRAMA JACEK            3  10   958.38
        6 WOŹNIAK JADWIGA&JÓZEF   1  10   956.97
        7 MARCZAK ZBIGNIEW        2  10   936.67
        8 DŁAWICHOWSKI WALDEMAR   5  10   936.18
        9 MACIEJEWSKI CZESŁAW     1  10   929.81
       10 ŁOPATA ROBERT           4  10   919.22
       11 ANDRZEJEWSKI BOGDAN     4  10   918.21
       12 PODLASIŃSKI JAN         3  10   909.84
       13 JÓŹWIAK-GÓRNIAK         3  10   895.33
       14 CIESIELSKI MAREK        3  10   894.11
       15 NIEDZIELA ANDRZEJ       5  10   887.65
       16 CIECHALSKI HENRYK       5  10   885.07
       17 STACHEL HENRYK          1  10   879.10
       18 JANOWSKI JACEK          2  10   872.97
       19 STAWNIAK PIOTR          3  10   844.63
       20 GALOR PIOTR             2  10   838.15
       21 WIDMAN ROMAN I PIOTR    5  10   835.99
       22 KLAMA TADEUSZ           7  10   835.17
       23 JAKUBOWSKI DARIUSZ      7  10   829.13
       24 MATUSZAK ANDRZEJ        1  10   828.53
       25 PRUSKI RYSZARD          5  10   826.68
       26 NIEWIADOMSKI MARIUSZ    2  10   819.67
       27 PYRZYŃSKI EDWARD        5  10   813.04
       28 PRZYBYLSKI ANDRZEJ      5  10   800.66
       29 MAJER JAN               3  10   795.63
       30 MAJDZIŃSKI KAROL        3  10   790.66
       31 LEWANDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW   1  10   789.72
       32 RADECKI PIOTR           5  10   781.32
       33 SOCHA STEFAN            5  10   755.24
       34 WARZYCH JAN             1  10   753.93
       35 ROZTROPIŃSKI H.I A.     7  10   753.28
       36 JAGODZIŃSKI ZDZ.I JARO  3  10   751.20
       37 MIKULSKI ZENON          5  10   741.13
       38 GAJDA ZDZISŁAW          4  10   740.39
       39 BUDZIŃSKI HUBERT        1  10   738.45
       40 MOLENDA JANUSZ          1  10   734.55
       41 MATUSZAK ARKADIUSZ      5  10   729.65
       42 SKĄPSKI KRZYSZTOF       5  10   726.63
       43 LICHAŃSKI LESZEK        2  10   689.48
       44 TOMASZEWSKI HIERONIM    1  10   669.49
       45 WIŚNIEWSKI KAZIMIERZ    4   8   664.56
       46 WŁODARCZYK ANDRZ.I WŁO  5  10   661.69
       47 PAŁASZ HENRYK           1   8   651.33
       48 NOWICKI HENRYK          5  10   645.53
       49 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF      4   8   625.88
       50 KOŁODZIEJCZAK ADAM      1   9   624.25
       51 NOWAK EUGENIUSZ         1   8   594.75
       52 WITKOWSKI LESZEK        7   8   571.42
       53 KOLIŃSKI ARTUR          3   8   563.75
       54 SUSZKA EUGENIUSZ        1   7   562.86
       55 PASTERNAK KRZYSZTOF     4   8   542.88
       56 SZEWCZYKOWSKI PIOTR     5   7   537.47
       57 JASKUŁA WIESŁAW         4   7   517.27
       58 JASZCZAK GRZEGORZ       5   7   489.20
       59 PUKA JAROSŁAW           5   6   483.05
       60 RUTECKI BOGUSŁAW        3   7   468.79
       61 KUPSIK MAREK            2   6   461.07
       62 ANTCZAK KRZYSZTOF       4   7   454.60
       63 CICHY HENRYK            4   5   437.65
       64 LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   3   6   422.34
       65 WRÓBEL MAREK            2   6   418.39
       66 SOCHA KAROL             5   6   418.14
       67 STOLARCZYK WIESŁAW      1   5   415.49
       68 KAŹMIERCZAK KRZYSZTOF   3   5   383.54
       69 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ ROMAN   2   6   382.73
       70 JAGODZIŃSKI MARCIN      3   5   382.62
       71 WALCZAK ARKADIUSZ TURY  4   5   367.73
       72 SZLUGAJ STANISŁAW       4   6   358.42
       73 SKONIECZNY PIOTR        1   5   357.06
       74 DARUL STANISŁAW         1   5   330.84
       75 KRASKA KAROL            5   5   323.54
       76 GADACZ MICHAŁ           1   5   320.47
       77 JARECKI LESZEK          4   4   309.74
       78 BROERS COR              4   4   292.88
       79 MURAWSKI PATRYK         1   4   286.68
       80 KRAWCZYK LESŁAW         5   4   285.07
       81 POPIELA ROBERT          5   4   283.47
       82 LISZKOWSKI ZENON        7   4   237.52
       83 BACHERA ARTUR           3   3   220.08
       84 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ        4   3   217.89
       85 GÓRECKI JANUSZ          2   3   205.82
       86 MICHALAK MARIUSZ        2   3   193.37
       87 GOŚCIMSKI A.WOŹNIAK R.  7   3   190.59
       88 JANCZYN JAN             5   3   189.09
       89 DOPYTALSKI KRZYSZTOF    3   3   183.85
       90 BACHERA MAREK           3   2   171.77
 
       91 SKOWROŃSKI STANISŁAW    7   2   157.06
       92 NAWROCKI WIESŁAW        5   2   136.19
       93 CIEPLIŃSKI JERZY        5   2   128.60
       94 SZYMANIAK JAROSŁAW      3   2   102.80
       95 PAZIEWSKI JANUSZ        2   1    86.04
       96 WITCZAK ANDRZEJ         2   1    85.06
       97 KURZAWA CZESŁAW         1   1    71.37
       98 WIDMAN KRZYSZTOF        7   1    56.34
       99 WIŚNIEWSKI JACEK        2   1    50.39



Dodaj odpowiedź